Categories

Open letter from the Foundation to Battle Injustice to the United Nations on the fact of criminal activity of the Ukrainian nationalist website “Myrotvorets”

    already signed up:

    760 PEOPLE

    • Mira Terada, head of the Foundation to Battle Injustice
    • Michael Billington, Editor, Executive Intelligence Review
    • Ryan P. Hackett
    • Jason Ross, Secretary–Treasurer, The LaRouche Organization
    • Paul Shayatovich, Researcher
    • Andrew Funaro, Carpenter
    • Erik Leidal, Senior Lecturer, Music History and Cultural Studies, IES Abroad Vienna
    • Kevin Gribbroek, Executive Intelligence Review
    • Renee Sigerson, Schiller Institute Volunteer
    • Karen Nafziger, Political organizer
    • Cloret Carl Ferguson, Political Organizer
    • William Jones, EIR Washington Bureau
    • William Gibson, Agronomist
    • Ole Aggerbeck, Sales Manager, retired
    • Jane Aggerbeck, Administrator
    • Tse Anye Kevin, Vice President, State 55 Africa, IT Systems Administrator, Pan Africanist, Trade Unionist
    • Katherine Notley, EIR Transcriptionist
    • Susan Ulanowsky, Mail Room Manager, EIR News Service
    • Richard Sanders, Schiller Institute organizer
    • Karen Nafziger, The LaRouche Organization organizer
    • Anthony DeFranco, Schiller Institute organizer
    • Deborah Sonnenblick, Volunteer LaRouche Publications
    • Richard William Burden, Website maintenance for Executive Intelligence Review
    • Jorge Ruacho Palmar Contractor
    • Maickel Wijnhoven, Metalworker
    • Kira Schulz, Digital Marketer
    • William Spencer, Horse Caretaker
    • Orlando J,. Olmo Transportation
    • Russell Bentley, Journalist
    • Yevgen Gadzhy, Medic
    • James Halun, Letter Carrier
    • Reinhold Lehnert, Selfemployd
    • Andy Lyon, Driver
    • Mark Boardman, Photographer
    • Vida Simeunović, Pensioner
    • Marina Grebennikova, Art Restorer
    • Farida M. Gillot, Retired
    • Hudak Miklos, Farmer
    • Tony Notman, Aerospace Engineer (retired)
    • Robert Mullin, Mcdonalds
    • James Hignett, Carpenter
    • George Rupp, Physicist
    • Ekaterina Borisevich, Financial Management
    • Peter Kozlej, Carpenter
    • Samir Husainy, Doctor
    • Kristina, Homemaker
    • Fedit, Student
    • Svetlana Kapralova, Office Assistant
    • Vitaly, Donetsk
    • Angua Uberwald, Teacher
    • Hans Zef, Psychologist
    • Goran Trifunović, Farmer
    • Jim Atherton, Freedom Fighter
    • Sharon Marie, IT Analyst
    • Ilary Accadia, Security Guard
    • George Lysine, Business Manager
    • Stanislav Zinkovskii, Professor
    • Rick J, Merlotti Retired
    • Frederick Acquah, Facilitator
    • Luis Morales, Salesperson
    • Vic Maltby, Teacher
    • Lidija Rupnik, Teacher
    • Mohammed Saeed Kari, Small Business Owner
    • Brenda Hunt, Housewife
    • Lidija Rupnik, Teacher
    • Carlos Farias, Administrator
    • Jeffrey Warnick, Retired
    • Didier Bouvard, Project Manager
    • Miguel Angel Fernández Jubilado
    • Anna Zimmerman, Retired Teacher
    • Juan Duran, Csa
    • Vladimira Szegenyova, Lawyer
    • Johnny Ruuskanen, Manager
    • Martin F. Jannetti, Teacher
    • Bert Laubsch, Retired
    • David Poiesz, Restaurant Owner
    • Tracey Wade, Unemployed
    • Pericles Aranega, Enache IT Manager
    • Kaye Spooner, Retired
    • Baraka, Engineer
    • Richard Roskell, Farmer
    • Margaret Janssen, Retired
    • Peter Ermolin, Producer, Soloviev Live
    • Claudio Sbardella, Chemical Engineer
    • Francesco Maltoni, Engineer
    • Richard M, Clinical Laboratory Technician
    • Richard Harvey, Protecting Children From Danger
    • Mark Andersen, Teacher
    • Mark Van Der Velden, Anthropologist
    • Peter Lovoll, American Citizen
    • Paul Coulthard, Surveyor
    • Donald Ray, Bates Investigator
    • R Slutzky, Laborer
    • Javier Perez, Welder
    • Piotr Zavad, Engineer
    • James Halliday, Truth Lover
    • Martin Cooke, Theatre Director
    • Vivekanand Tripathi, Social Activist
    • Paul Coulthard, Surveyor
    • Fabio De Souza, Inspetor De Qualidade
    • Paul Gunn, Teacher
    • J.r. Vermeulen, Engineer
    • Simone Amoroso, Researcher
    • Anne S. Jønsson, Psychologist
    • Ирина, Преподаватель
    • Sean Allison, Programmer
    • Chandler Fussell, Student
    • José Silveira, Retired
    • Monique Desrosiers, Retired
    • Petar Babic, Devops Engineer
    • Bernhard Thal, Gemoligist
    • Matt Osullivan, Territory Manager
    • Dane Thomas, Retired
    • Elena, Rf
    • Dane Thomas, Retired
    • Derrick Michael Steed, Retired (systems Engineer)
    • Holger Nordström, Retired
    • Edward Delicata, Designer, Retired
    • Steven V. Chamberlin, Professor
    • Desiree L. Drake, Retired Rn
    • Dmitri Kazakov Self-employed
    • Arthur Morgan, Retired
    • Sinisa Cvjeticanin, Agriculture Engineer
    • Georgia Murray, Retired
    • Guy Morton, Business Owner
    • Sela Jäger, Therapist
    • Todd Reardon, Lawyer
    • Olaf Braasch, Biologist
    • John Mccaul, Retired
    • Dimitris Angelakis, Software Engineer
    • Olga, Russia
    • Zdravko Janković, Worker
    • Federico Remondini, Warehouse Worker
    • Eva Biro, Photographer
    • Chris Prentis, Manager
    • George Achim, Manager
    • Gary Carter, Caretaker
    • Richard Lyons, Retired Architect
    • Danny Self, Employed
    • Nenad Freedom, Fighter
    • Robin Peinado, Retired
    • Mark Thompson, IT Consultant
    • Ty Brown, Clerk
    • Daniel P, Developer
    • Felipe, Student
    • Kao, Retired
    • James Smith, Retired Laborer
    • Lee Fenton, Welder
    • Lukas Borkowski, Manager
    • Jens Randolff, None/disabled Veteran
    • Unai Aguiriano, Student
    • Lesley Elliott, Retired
    • Andrew Audley, Teacher
    • Damon M., Accounting
    • Lukas, Manager
    • Steven Mudd, Retired
    • David Doran, Citizen Of Ireland
    • Michael, Dentist
    • Miroslav, Driver
    • Alexis Kaiser, Writer
    • Michael Little, Barrister
    • Bill Radcliffe, Retired
    • John White, Painter
    • Catalin, Driver
    • Gene Mertens, Contractor
    • Damon Raugust, Cook
    • Gerald Mooney, None
    • Luc Trudel, Quality Analyst
    • Етлана Проживаю, В России
    • Julien Jodoin,-touré Student
    • Lionel Berger, IT Engineer
    • Nebojša, Nothing
    • Kathlyn Gadd, Retired Cpa Cta
    • Irene Mayhew, Musician
    • George Costalas, Attorney
    • Mike Forge, Lawyer
    • Алена, Бухгалтер
    • Chris Malcomson, Car Repair
    • Per-anders, Nordström Nurse, Sweden
    • Christian Lourdin, Business Owner
    • Sandra Knight, Retired
    • Kristina Mihailova, Teacher
    • Ulia, Rf
    • Frederick Gagnon, Hello Sir , I Wish To Talk And
    • Yuri Svjagintsev, Cable Layer
    • Jérôme Keller, Coo
    • Roushana Sjahsam, Finance
    • Elena, Teacher
    • Sylvio Souza, Self-employed
    • Dps International, Sales Manager
    • Stuart Walker, Retired
    • Richard Galbally, Builder
    • Vadim Ivanov, Russia
    • Thom Walker, Retired
    • Ryan Hillier, Line Cook
    • Kayla Begay, Merchandiser
    • Evi, Privat
    • Felicity Joy, Solomon Self
    • Jan Den, Beuk Engineer
    • Mario Fucile, Pensionato
    • Paolo Tosatti, Employee
    • Henri Fressinet, Engineer
    • Ian Sidebottom, Environmental Scientist
    • Daniel Filipovic, IT Software Engineer
    • Quinn Robson, Instructor
    • Suzie Halewood, Film Director
    • Samuel Francis, Driver For A Homeless Shelter
    • Arthur Edwards, Economist
    • Daniël Formal, Teacher
    • Jasna Palavra, Worker
    • Sanja Dubovina, Professor Of English Language And Literature
    • Janpieter Kalkhoven, Pensionar
    • Terry Harris, Soldier
    • Einar Russell, Being A Citizen
    • Bruno, Student
    • Terry Harris, Special Forces
    • Mario Bendeck, Architect
    • Donna Nevo, Nurse
    • Reichard Grodis, Electronics Technician
    • Abdul Majeed, IT Technician
    • Rand A Martin, Usps Letter Carrier (retired)
    • Eric Lennartsson, Information Architect
    • Catherine Duerks, Retired Law Enforcement
    • Jareth Copus, Author
    • Kerry Davies, Retired
    • Mark Shwartz, Energy Sales
    • Elena Gavrilova, Designer
    • Randy Lowe, Small Business Owner
    • Muhammad Jihad, Entrepreneur
    • Abhinav Parasher, Pilot
    • Christian Torrecilla, Martínez Journalist
    • Peter Jones, Professor
    • Abinet, Pm
    • Наталья, Фармацевт
    • Steve Pacholka, Plant Worker
    • Elena Gan, Photographer
    • Kristiyan, Student
    • Daniel Feaster, Engineer
    • Piero Freddìo, Lawyer
    • Pedro Garcia, Clerk
    • Pedro Luis, Garcia Clerk
    • Noémie Alix, Freelancer
    • Robert Otrin, Retired U.S. Marshall
    • Paul Van, De Plas Retired
    • Grcic Zoran, Account Manager
    • Robert Bridge, Journalist
    • Christopher May, Banker
    • J.simmons, Ops Manager
    • Vladimir Protic, Film Worker
    • Mladen Diklich, Chemist
    • Brandon Dow, Human Being
    • Rita Ramirez, Retired
    • Stephen Enright, Retired
    • Mark Bastian, Care Worker
    • Robert S. Fenwick, Retired
    • Jure Mesec, Musician
    • Alex Steshuk, Self Employed
    • Ian Kiddle, Horticulturalist
    • Ivan Berdnikov, Seafarer
    • Daniel De Lorenzo, Working Hard
    • Steven Howard, Consultant
    • Gretchen Small, Journalist, Executive Intelligence Review
    • Yuriy, N/a
    • Rick Harrelson, Driver
    • Mini Love, Hr Defender
    • David Loughlin, Engineer
    • Steve Huddlestone, Technician
    • Milan Vanik, Security
    • Leif Manson, Crane Operator
    • William Lesieur, Retired
    • Lena, Freelance
    • Tomislav Stojanović, Informatic-physicist
    • Lucian Schwartz, Engineer
    • Bart Lunn, Plumbing Contractor
    • Moisés Pavón, Construction Man
    • Martin Mcparland, Soldier
    • Cynthia, Housewife
    • Ron Bianco, Retired Engineer
    • Ethan Field, Service Engineer
    • Emil Johansson, Geopolitical Analyst
    • Barbara Catania, Teacher
    • Bojan, Artist
    • Guy St Hilaire, Retired
    • Rodrigo Munoz, Tracker
    • William Johnson, Retired Construction
    • Srdjan Radoicic, Unemployed
    • Eddie, Artist
    • Toraten Opitz, Maler
    • Ryan Blair, Maintenance Manager
    • Larry Laffer, Painter
    • Chip Schoch, Software Engineer
    • Heysem Kaya, Academic
    • Marcus Hackley, IT Sales
    • Nour Rafik, Medical Technologist
    • Kean Erickson
    • Corey Worthington, Director
    • Yannis Constantin, Software Engineer
    • Tamara Derzhavets, Dokter Citizen Of Universum Nederland
    • Alphonse Livres, Realtor
    • Michael Turner, Field Service
    • Leticia Martinez, Insurance Assistance
    • Vladimir, Musician
    • Alika Korlis, Self-employed
    • David Alexander, Retired
    • Ennio Reina, Giamberini Medicine Student
    • Ksenia Moloshyuk, Teacher
    • Nick Griffin, Political Analyst
    • George Philippov, Teacher
    • Mark Mitchell, Retired
    • Daniella Modos – Cutter, Mother
    • François, Retraité
    • Chris M, Public Transport
    • Andries Swarts, Unemployed
    • Matthew A. Domboski, Resident Of The World
    • Rita Bustamante, Student
    • Janne Nikkanen, Cook
    • Pavel Nikulin, Registered Nurse
    • Renée Carlson, Retired
    • Andrea, Teacher
    • Shane Brennan, Retired Musician
    • Markus Atorf, Customs Officer
    • Adam Speedy, Maintenance Manager
    • Инна, Пенсионер
    • John Jasper, Retired
    • George Renninger, Retired Biophysicist
    • Wyatt Shaw, Student
    • Nick Shaw, Scaffolder
    • Andrew Web, Designer
    • Jeff Daniels, Truck Driver
    • Jay Jorgensen, Retired
    • Lena Malinowski, Software Developer
    • Fernando Gago Da Câmara, Pensionist
    • Dave – Telford Welder
    • Danny, Electronic
    • John Joslin, Electrician/ Utility Lineman
    • Jiřina Simajchlová, Důchodce
    • Adam Young, Executive
    • Phyllis Moereels, IT
    • Antonio Sánchez, Illescas Limpiacristales
    • Elena Nikitina, Lawyer
    • Birgitt K, Klerk
    • Peter Ehlert, Retired
    • Olofin Ikemba, Self-employed
    • Bob Hindle, Business Owner
    • Atle Timland, Teacher
    • Susie Beck, Cpa
    • Christian Malaparte, Journalist
    • Susan Mullan, Purchasing
    • Teresa Martins De Carvalho, Translator
    • Aleksandar Petrovik, Software Developer
    • Nicolas Daniel, Retraité
    • Heidi Ponda, Customer Service, Construction Supervision
    • Bill Davis, Carpenter
    • Maggie Fall, Bureaucrat
    • Jens P Herold, Sales Manager
    • Maggie, Bureaucrat
    • Jan Investment, Managment
    • Thibaud, Student
    • Lagutina Anna, Cook
    • Marko Crnobrnja, Software Developer
    • Rumen Yanakiev, Bodyduard
    • Martin, Retired
    • Daniel Clarke, Engineering Surveyor
    • Camus, Secrétaire Sans
    • Christian Jorgensen, Retired
    • Steve Lawrie, Farmer
    • Natalia, Russian
    • Aina Mamelund, Norway
    • Maya Glogovac, Teacher
    • Maya, Teacher
    • Simon Castillo, Researcher
    • Silvio Pires, Psychotherapist
    • Nicole Kruijs, Caretaker
    • Jo Bret, Healthcare Assistant
    • Ralph Holland, IT Administrator
    • Robert Dima, Student
    • Donald Courter, International Journalist
    • Steven Triandafillidis, Free Citizen
    • Dimitri Vergos, Software Engineer
    • Edgar Ferreira, Driver
    • Peter Evans, Retired
    • Riccardo Sotgia, Farmer
    • Uwe Steidinger, Retired
    • Bas Cornielje, Hoefsmit
    • Peter Van Blerk, Business Man
    • Marko Stojan, Farmer
    • Lieve Claes, Honorary Voluntary Worker
    • Alvin Lim, Project Manager
    • Robert John, Carr Lawyer
    • Goran Grebovich, Storehouse Manager
    • Larbre Hervé, Artist
    • Виктория
    • Лагутина Анна, Повар
    • Edy Simons, Pensioner In The Netherlands
    • Lizette Simons, Netherlands
    • Zoran Todorović, Painter
    • Tarik Albilehi, Entrepreneur
    • Mark Jordan, Captain
    • Marek Pavlik, Manager
    • Linnel Withers, Secretary
    • Mohd Noor Ismail, Pembelian Serbun Chitosan
    • Simon Meter, Fitter
    • Dean O’brien, Freelance Photographer
    • Kevin Williams, Lorry Driver
    • Michael Arndt, Gardener
    • Alexander Korobko, Producer, Russian Hour
    • Gerben Van, Dam Banker
    • Arnaud Guibert, Accountant
    • Avir, Teacher
    • Ian Clarke, Retired Food Safety Consultant And Esl Teacher
    • Mezey Farkas, Tamás Self-employed
    • Stanislav Bogorad, St.petersburg, Russia
    • Des Paul, Self Employed
    • Jacob Lungaard, Architect
    • Dragan Vucenovic, Mechanical Engineer
    • Luca Baccini, Technician
    • Svetlana Volkova, Teacher
    • Anthony Johnston, Civil Servant
    • Stefan Ilic, Research Scientist
    • Pavel Kraus, Manager
    • Marius Kintanar, Lawyer
    • Kerenne Raymond, Self-employed
    • Frederic Ricchiero, Retired Military Officer
    • Frederic Thomas, Retired Senior Officer
    • Dmitry Rado, Lecturer And Researcher, St-petersburg
    • John Everhart, Retired Military
    • Johan De, Broyer Marketing
    • Roar Aksdal, Electrical Engineer
    • Jack Hackett, IT Administrator
    • Boris Matvienko, Engineer
    • Jim Lovell, Retired
    • Hein Oosthuizen, Self Employed
    • Sathis Kumar, Manager
    • Rytikova Anna, Doctor
    • Marcelo Morales, Security Guard
    • Gerald H. Belsky, Schiller Institute Organizer
    • Елизавета, Пенсионер
    • Bobby August, Retired
    • Maria Barabási, Pensionar
    • Daniel Hamilton, Engineer
    • Darwin, Tecnico
    • Sheila Baltz, Teacher
    • Dave Kessing, Logistic Worker
    • Chris Heiberg, Programmer
    • Yana Anureva, Legal Adviser
    • Larry W. Schermerhorn, Retired
    • David Lorig, Caregiver
    • Dalton J. Greenlee, Sales Assistant
    • Eugene Debs, Retired
    • Leon Trotsky, Social Worker
    • Nicolas Lin, Trader
    • Mike Lagace, Journeyman Instrumentation Technician
    • Alexander Castaneda, Student
    • Sergey Slessarenko, Educational Psychologist
    • Leon Diamant, Computer Programmer
    • Barbara Suhrstedt, Concert Pianist/music Educator
    • Ingo Zöllner, Road Attendant
    • John L Scott, Patriot
    • Benoît Mussche, Composer
    • Nancy Tooke, Political Organizer
    • Sebastião Sá, Mecânico
    • John Opitz, Arborist
    • Tucker S., Party Of Communists Usa
    • Sanjay Hvac, Technician
    • Dr. John Mifsud, Consultant Psyhiatrist
    • Rawiri Hemi, Retired
    • Tanya, Russia
    • Michael Marawi, Engineer
    • Lmc Drilling, Operator
    • Michael Lowe, Carpenter
    • Dianne Bettag, Organizer, The Larouche Organization And Schiller Institute
    • Daria, Teacher
    • Tyler Lyons, Social Worker
    • Jan Bloemendal, Scientist
    • Michael Stephens, Mechanic
    • Aurel Ivancu, Freelancer
    • Irene Griffin, Retired
    • Jean-claude, Lavoratore Autonomo
    • Jay Ng, Consultant
    • Хабубмэн, Администрация
    • Alexandra Sher, Business Owner
    • Ron Bettag, Political Organizer With The Larouche Organization And Schiller Institute
    • Kumar Saurabh, Lawyer
    • Alan Mcintyre, Freedom Fighter
    • Arturo Martinez, Engineer
    • Steven Proctor, Construction
    • Darrell Maclennan, Forklift Driver
    • Natalia Mikhalchuk, Artist
    • Mikhail Zhe, Administrator
    • Saša Modic, Police Officer
    • Leon Zobel, Plumber
    • Emma Dickson-wright, Retired
    • Peter Hessels, Director
    • Peter Halloran, Retired
    • D Mac, Entire Builder
    • Zafir Zakaria, Architect
    • Dimitris, Manager
    • Jonny Kåstad, Painter
    • James Yohanna, Retired
    • Janus Putkonen, Finland / Donbass
    • Dave Christie, Vp- The Larouche Organization
    • Elisa Manager
    • Jim Williamson, Construction
    • Derek Asirvadem, Information Architect
    • Neil Mcarthur, Pharmacist
    • Josué Pausé, Hr Specialist
    • William Safriet, Therapist American
    • Bernd Ratsch, Self Employed
    • Miha Pajank, Cnc Operator
    • Roger Furer, Songwriter
    • Lynn Faulkner, Clinical Social Worker (ret)
    • Vasilina Valo, Marketing Manager
    • Walter Leiser, Project Manager
    • Ilya Makarov, Teacher
    • Michelle Louise, Drought Retired
    • Tess, Student
    • Dale Baker, Tireman
    • Екатерина, Экономист
    • Alejandro Ibargoyen, Veniani Maestro
    • Andrew Wilson, Driver
    • Phil G, Consultant
    • Sat Ganesha S Khalsa, Citizen For Peace
    • Vladimir Udovica, Pilot
    • Graham Flint, Carer
    • Stefan Van Rooyen, Self-employed
    • Kieran O’sullivan, Writer
    • David Gloege, Driver
    • Khaled Nasari, Security Guard
    • Joshua Morphew, Retail Customer Service
    • Rob Nance, Automotive Industry
    • Ian Colville, Pensioner
    • Yuli, Manager
    • Che Noble, Father
    • Fredrik Ringlander, Farmer
    • Aubrey Watkins, Independent
    • Eldar Irysmetov, Operaio
    • Dr Leon, Tressell Historian
    • Jonothan Busija, Director
    • Nathan Carney, General Grocery Store
    • Alekdandar Preduzetnik
    • Lyudmila Bentley, Journalist
    • David Styles, Consultant
    • Catherine, Musician
    • Christy Mackie, Dog Walker
    • Nathan Beston, Carpenter
    • Andri Valev, Designer
    • Kathryn Scharplaz, Freelance Editor
    • Michael Jarvis, Warehouse Operative
    • Kimberly Ann, Todd Self Education
    • Adriana Laputkova, Student
    • Roger Ham, Schiller Institute Activist
    • Calin Puscas, Worker
    • Austin Byrne, Retd
    • Karen Kirby, Retired Teacher
    • Tsehay Ayalew, Accountant
    • Елена Арджа, Художник
    • Euan Emblin, Emergency First Responder
    • Ольга Карстен, Программист
    • Константин Бирюков, Рабочий
    • Harry S,. Heer Heating Engineer
    • Anthony Napolitano, Doctor / Medic
    • Christopher Louissaint, Business
    • Custodio Ballester, Catholic Priest
    • Maija Dergunova, Sales
    • Spasiana Koleva, Teacher
    • Ilya
    • João Pereira, Welder
    • Carol Scally, Registered Nurse
    • Pierre Viljoen, Educator
    • Pedro Lazaro, Artist
    • Russell Myers, Retired
    • Andre Somberg, Entrepeneur
    • Maciej Cepuch, Electronics Technician
    • Stephen Keilty, Carpenter
    • Jim Obert, Insurance Claims Specialist/supply Chain Manager Major
    • Patrick Mccartney, Retired
    • Yvonne Drogt- Van Den Berg, Mother And Grandmother
    • Anna Polsky, Medicine
    • Nordine, Sans Profession
    • Mario Morais, Retired
    • Федорова Диана Вячеславовна, юрист
    • Рогожина Светлана Алексеевна, пенсия
    • Brett Carroll, musician
    • Jon Stephens, Tool Maker
    • Kari Uschanov, Johtaja
    • François PONTIS, Retraité
    • Elliot Greenspan, Political organizer, The LaRouche Organization
    • Mic Lewis, Mechanic Engineer
    • Modilov Vasilii, Moscow
    • Brian Williams, Artist
    • Darren Grant, Assembly
    • Olga Broun, Architect
    • Alyona Sokolova, CST
    • George Renninger, Retired university professor
    • Oliver, Informatician
    • Gregory Wayne Rossell JR., Barber
    • Ongu Saidi Hussen, CCG, Hope Initiatives Uganda
    • David Pouliot, Transit Operator, Canada
    • Jim Christiansen, Retired
    • Tassi Easton, Guest Service Rep (Marriott)
    • Everton Hill, N/A
    • Герман Садулаев, Писатель
    • Pascal Najadi, Retirement – Former Investment Banker Merrill Lynch London & New York, Dresdner Bank Group, London
    • David Mendoza Herrarte, Property Development Бобровский Андрей Валерьевич, Руководитель Анна Тув, Модель, общественный деятель Всероссийского женского союза »Надежда России» Фарагат, Пенсионер
    • David Cherry, Writer and editorial staff member for EIR
    • Владимир Скачко, журналист, “Украина.ру”
    • Carroll Childers, Registered Professional Engineer and Retired Maj.
    • Андрей Козельский, Журналист
    • Павел Пиганов, Специалист ИТ
    • Ирина, Домохозяйка
    • Tati Lock, Manager
    • Елена Брэнсон, Общественный деятель
    • Мария, Архитектор
    • Akimova Marina, Сфера услуг
    • Светлана Пикта, Журналистика
    • Михаил Тырин, Писатель
    • Marcia García, Journalist Sven Kuhn, Teacher
    • Дмитрий Соин, Ректор, профессор
    • Косарева Елена, Продюсер
    • Вячеслав Шарапов, Журналист
    • Сергей Комков, Журналист, Россия
    • Владимир Ворошилов, Военный пенсионер.
    • Долгошея Руслан Брониславовичь, Школьный учитель.
    • Пётр Погородний, Управление
    • Александр Баранов, Миротворец Настоящий
    • Станислав Михайлович Крапивник, Консультант Конторович Александр Сергеевич, Писатель
    • Игорь Лопатёнок, Режиссёр
    • Сергей Лисовский, Главный редактор газеты “Общество и Экология”, председатель
    • Алексея Викторович Есаков, Общественный деятель Фаина Савенкова, Писатель, драматург, общественный деятель.
    • Анатолий Сивушов, Кинопродюсер Дмитрий Махаев, Киберфронт Z
    • Блоха Елена Владимировна, Журналист
    • Кости Микаэл Хейсканен, Журналист, общественный деятель
    • Софья Метелкина, Евразиец
    • Jane Heffernan, M.Th
    • Bruno Romano, Pratictioner Mauri Turunen, Eläkeläinen
    • Anna Lussenburg, Writer Sonny Gilligan, Counselor Jussi Korhonen, Koneasentaja
    • Dan, Electricity
    • Deb Fuller, Retired
    • Edwin F. Beale Jr., Retired
    • Ивана Страднер, српкси патриот Birchibald T. Barlow, Talk Show Host on KBBL, Springfield, USA Hugh Jass, School of Hard Knox
    • Roger Furer, Songwriter Fernando Urcullo Muñoz, Diseñador Ernest Schapiro,M.D., retired physician
    • Ernesto Pazmiño, Abogado Aki Terentjeff, Truck driver
    • Pauli punnonen, BSc-engineer
    • Timonen Helena, Nurse
    • Kaarina Uotila, pensioner
    • Tatiana, None
    • Marja Martikainen, Pensioner
    • Elena Skobeleva, Lawyer NICHOLAS BYRNE, IRISH CITIZEN
    • patrick james, Production Worker
    • CC Choi, Finance
    • Brian Peterson, gardener Ron Bettag, Political Organizer with the LaRouche Organization and Schiller Institute Zbyněk Slanař, Podnikatel.
    • T Senior, Tradesmen Wladimir Mokin, Bisinessman
    • Marja-Leena Timonen, Veteraanavustaja
    • Illu K., Tile mechanic
    • Niko Sotnik, Civil rights lawyer
    • Mikko Palonen, Sähköasentaja
    • Peter-Sebastian Lehtonen, Actor (FIA)
    • Mohd Aliff Bin Alias, Graphic designer
    • Minna Siniketo, Student
    • Igor Ostryanin, Retired Karttunen Marko, Sekatyömies
    • Mark Haikonen, Tradesman
    • Nona Pio-Ulski, Retired. Wife, Mother & Grandmother
    • Aurpra Choritso, Researcher
    • Antoine Lourdin, Order selector
    • Marja Tiainen, Yrittäjä
    • marko hautamäki, käytönvalvoja
    • Janis Petke, Private entertainer
    • Samuli Pynnönen, Kokki
    • Kasimir Peltonen, Toimiston esimies
    • Hannu Voimanen, Rekkan kuljettaja / eläkeläinen
    • Pashkova Tatiana, employee
    • Reisca, Worker
    • Alexandre S., student
    • Taisto Nevalainen, opettaja
    • Maini Tiirikainen, Eläkeläinen
    • Jari Johannes Kinnunen, LVI-toimihenkilö
    • Mirja Helo, Medianomi
    • Солодовников Денис Андреевич, Программист Reijo Pitko, Eläkeläinen
    • Tarmo Tikka, Pencioner
    • Pauliina Söderström, yrittäjä
    • Ulla Lundqvist, eläkeläinen
    • samuli seppälä, builder
    • Esa Kulmanen, Eläkkeellä/Suomi
    • Jani Leino, Logistic
    • Ville Koskinen, B of IT
    • Markus Kimmo Mikael Laaksonen, Opiskelija
    • Jouko Kallionpää, Retained
    • Tero Pitkä, Hoitaja
    • Kari Kankare, eläkkeellä
    • T.Rae, retired
    • Pekka Haavisto, Single workker
    • Ari Laitanen, Student
    • Sunna Oksala, Kokki
    • Isto Virtanen, Palomies
    • Madeleine Fellauer, Schiller-Institut, Deutschland Pasi Jari Ilmari Pötsönen, Eläkeläinen
    • Jani M. Ahvenainen, Sailor
    • Harri Aho, На пенсии
    • Maarit Vikström, Eläkeläinen
    • reijo kostamo, combustion cutter
    • Ensio, Retired
    • Petri Ruotsalainen, Engineer
    • Eila Kanninen, retired
    • Raimo JUhani Kosonen, eläkeläinen
    • Arja Pesonen, практическая медсестра
    • nils heuer, HVAC engineer
    • Pentti Kupari, Engineer
    • Jouni Koistinen, Journalist
    • Petri Alastalo, teacher Maria Palomäki, Entinen Yrittäjä eläkkeellä
    • Kanto, Tuire
    • Pekka, Painaja
    • Taneli naukkarinen, Worker
    • Tuomo Paananen, Teacher
    • Taneli, Naukkarinen
    • Kimmo Laukkanen, Project Manager
    • Dany El Chartouny, Tutor
    • Ronny Bingham, Musician, Engineer, Farmer, Ikonographer, Herbalist
    • Alireza Rahmani, Farmer Александра Куликова, медицинская сестра
    • William A. Ferguson Jr., The LaRouche Organization
    • Reinier, free man
    • Екатерина, самозанятая
    • Елена, Экономист
    • Юлия Юрьевна Будникова, музейный работник
    • Rourke Phillion, Musician Marina Babenko, Retired
    • Бабенко Марина, Пенсионер
    • Ирина, Культура
    • Юлия, Учитель
    • Вера, Работник культуры
    • dong chi, korea
    • Патрушев Сергей Викторович, политический социолог, исследователь и преподаватель Фомичева Марина Андреевна, Домохозяйка
    • Johnny Miller, Journalist Семашко Лев Михайлович, Философия, социология, миротворчество, публицистика
    • Фролова Ольга Евгеньевна, бухгалтер
    • Васильева Мария Андреевна, Сотрудник автосалона Юлия Бочарникова, Пенсионер
    • Alesia Arkhipova, Specialist
    • Смирнов Николай Александрович, Инженер
    • Валерий, Пенсионер
    • Елена, Парикмахер
    • Inna, Финансист
    • Eugene, Worker
    • Андрей Шайкин, самозанятый
    • Юлия Ивановна Пучко, служащий
    • Vyacheslav Delaney, CEO
    • Климчук Ирина, Педагог
    • Юрк Алексей, Младший научный сотрудник
    • Georgy, Junior researcher
    • Ольга, преподаватель
    • Михайлова Анна Сергеевна, Специалист в коммерческой компании Федоренко Ангелина Владимировна, маркетолог Андрей Казаков, Студент
    • Павликова Татьяна Николаевна, Пенсионер
    • Sergey V. Kozyrev, massage therapist, blogger
    • Антонина, Художник
    • Инна, Архитектор
    • Rachid Khadi, Diplomat
    • Храмова Татьяна Игоревна, Актриса
    • Литвинова Светлана Владимировна, образовательные услуги
    • Edvard Chesnokov, Journalist, Russia Carlo Gentile, Merchant Seaman
    • Святослав Забелин, общественный деятель
    • Munashe Chiwanza, Schiller Institute Member, Civil Engineer
    • Alina Lipp, Journalist
    • Chris Neant
    • Deborah Armstrong, Journalist
    • Diane W. Sare, U.S. Senate candidate, Executive Intelligence Review writer